Kollipara: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Annavarapulanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Athota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Attaluripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bommuvani Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chakrayapalem_Kollipara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chemudupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chivaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Davuluripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Davuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Donthaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Hanuman Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kollipara (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kunchavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Munnangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pidaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pidaparthipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Siripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thumuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vallabhapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:07, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Annavaram |
| 2) | Annavarapulanka |
| 3) | Athota |
| 4) | Attaluripalem |
| 5) | Bommuvani Palem |
| 6) | Chakrayapalem_Kollipara |
| 7) | Chemudupadu |
| 8) | Chivaluru |
| 9) | Davuluripalem |
| 10) | Davuluru |
| 11) | Donthaluru |
| 12) | Hanuman Palem |
| 13) | Kollipara (G.P) |
| 14) | Kunchavaram |
| 15) | Munnangi |
| 16) | Pidaparru |
| 17) | Pidaparthipalem |
| 18) | Siripuram |
| 19) | Thumuluru |
| 20) | Vallabhapuram |