Machavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akurajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chennayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gangireddypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kothaganesunipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Machavaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mallavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Morjampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nageswarapuram Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pillutla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pinnelli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Regulagadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Singarayapalem Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Srirukminipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Turakapalem_Machavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vemavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:50, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akurajupalli |
| 2) | Chennayapalem |
| 3) | Gangireddypalem |
| 4) | Kothaganesunipadu |
| 5) | Machavaram (G.P) |
| 6) | Mallavolu |
| 7) | Morjampadu |
| 8) | Nageswarapuram Thanda |
| 9) | Pillutla |
| 10) | Pinnelli |
| 11) | Regulagadda |
| 12) | Singarayapalem Thanda |
| 13) | Srirukminipuram |
| 14) | Turakapalem_Machavaram |
| 15) | Vemavaram |