Ravulapalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Devarapalle_Ravulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gopalapuram_Ravulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ithakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ketharajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Komaraju Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Lakshmipolavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mummidivarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Podagatlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ravulapadu_Ravulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ravulapalem (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ubalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vedireswaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:05, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Devarapalle_Ravulapalem |
| 2) | Gopalapuram_Ravulapalem |
| 3) | Ithakota |
| 4) | Ketharajupalle |
| 5) | Komaraju Lanka |
| 6) | Lakshmipolavaram |
| 7) | Mummidivarappadu |
| 8) | Podagatlapalli |
| 9) | Ravulapadu_Ravulapalem |
| 10) | Ravulapalem (G.P) |
| 11) | Ubalanka |
| 12) | Vedireswaram |