Sakhinetipalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "moderation") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Antarvedi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Antarvedipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Antharvedhi Devasthanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Appanaramuni Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gondi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gudimula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kesavadasupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mori_Sakhinetipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Moripodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Palli Palem_Sakhinetipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rameswaram_Sakhinetipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sakinetipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Sakinetipalle Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Srungavarappadu_Sakhinetipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tekisetti Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vuyyurivari Meraka]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:30, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Antarvedi |
| 2) | Antarvedipalem |
| 3) | Antharvedhi Devasthanam |
| 4) | Appanaramuni Lanka |
| 5) | Gondi |
| 6) | Gudimula |
| 7) | Kesavadasupalem |
| 8) | Mori_Sakhinetipalle |
| 9) | Moripodu |
| 10) | Palli Palem_Sakhinetipalle |
| 11) | Rameswaram_Sakhinetipalle |
| 12) | Sakinetipalle |
| 13) | Sakinetipalle Lanka |
| 14) | Srungavarappadu_Sakhinetipalle |
| 15) | Tekisetti Palem |
| 16) | Vuyyurivari Meraka |