Samalkota: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Atcham Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Boyanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chandram Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[G. Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[G. Medapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gonchala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Hussianpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kapavaram_Samalkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Madhavapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Navara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Panasapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pandravada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pavara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pedabrahmadevam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[P. Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Unduru_Samalkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Venkatakrishnarayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vetlapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:35, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atcham Peta |
| 2) | Boyanapudi |
| 3) | Chandram Palem |
| 4) | G. Kothuru |
| 5) | G. Medapadu |
| 6) | Gonchala |
| 7) | Hussianpuram |
| 8) | Kapavaram_Samalkota |
| 9) | Madhavapatnam |
| 10) | Navara |
| 11) | Panasapadu |
| 12) | Pandravada |
| 13) | Pavara |
| 14) | Pedabrahmadevam |
| 15) | P. Vemavaram |
| 16) | Unduru_Samalkota |
| 17) | Venkatakrishnarayapuram |
| 18) | Vetlapalem |