Tuni: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Yeleswaram") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agraharam_Tuni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Atikivanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chamavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chepuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dondavaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[D.Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Hamsavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[H.Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kolimeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[K.O.Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kothuru_Tuni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kummarilova]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[L.Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[N.Suravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rajupeta_Tuni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Rapaka_Tuni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rekhavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[S.Annavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Talluru_Tuni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tetagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Timmapuram_Tuni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Valluru_Tuni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Venkatanagaram_Tuni]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:02, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agraharam_Tuni |
| 2) | Atikivanipalem |
| 3) | Chamavaram |
| 4) | Chepuru |
| 5) | Dondavaka |
| 6) | D.Polavaram |
| 7) | Hamsavaram |
| 8) | H.Kothuru |
| 9) | Kolimeru |
| 10) | K.O.Mallavaram |
| 11) | Kothuru_Tuni |
| 12) | Kummarilova |
| 13) | L.Kothuru |
| 14) | N.Suravaram |
| 15) | Rajupeta_Tuni |
| 16) | Rapaka_Tuni |
| 17) | Rekhavanipalem |
| 18) | S.Annavaram |
| 19) | Talluru_Tuni |
| 20) | Tetagunta |
| 21) | Timmapuram_Tuni |
| 22) | Valluru_Tuni |
| 23) | Venkatanagaram_Tuni |