Bapulapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ampapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arugolanu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bandarugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bapulapadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Billampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bommuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chiriwada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dantaguntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kakulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kanumolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kodurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothapalli_Bapulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Koyyuru (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Madicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mallavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ogirala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Parikeedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramannagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rangannagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[R.A.Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Remalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sitharampuram(A)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Sitharampuram(K)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[S.N.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thippanagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Veeravalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Veleru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:17, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ampapuram |
| 2) | Arugolanu |
| 3) | Bandarugudem |
| 4) | Bapulapadu (G.P) |
| 5) | Billampalli |
| 6) | Bommuluru |
| 7) | Chiriwada |
| 8) | Dantaguntla |
| 9) | Kakulapadu |
| 10) | Kanumolu |
| 11) | Kodurupadu |
| 12) | Kothapalli_Bapulapadu |
| 13) | Koyyuru (G.P) |
| 14) | Madicherla |
| 15) | Mallavalli |
| 16) | Ogirala |
| 17) | Parikeedu |
| 18) | Ramannagudem |
| 19) | Rangannagudem |
| 20) | R.A.Peta |
| 21) | Remalli |
| 22) | Sitharampuram(A) |
| 23) | Sitharampuram(K) |
| 24) | S.N.Palem |
| 25) | Thippanagunta |
| 26) | Veeravalli |
| 27) | Veleru |