Kalidindi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amaravathi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Avakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhaskaraopet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[China Tadinada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gopalapuram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Guravaipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalidindi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kallapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kondangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Konduru_Kalidindi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Korukollu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kotcherla_Kalidindi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lodidalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mattagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mula Upparagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Padamati Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peda Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pothumarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sanarudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Santoshpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[S.R.P.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Tadinada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Venkatapuram_Kalidindi]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:03, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amaravathi (G.P) |
| 2) | Avakuru |
| 3) | Bhaskaraopet |
| 4) | China Tadinada |
| 5) | Gopalapuram (G.P) |
| 6) | Guravaipalem |
| 7) | Kalidindi (G.P) |
| 8) | Kallapalem |
| 9) | Kondangi |
| 10) | Konduru_Kalidindi |
| 11) | Korukollu |
| 12) | Kotcherla_Kalidindi |
| 13) | Lodidalanka |
| 14) | Mattagunta |
| 15) | Mula Upparagudem |
| 16) | Padamati Palem |
| 17) | Peda Lanka |
| 18) | Pothumarru |
| 19) | Sanarudravaram |
| 20) | Santoshpuram |
| 21) | S.R.P.Agraharam |
| 22) | Tadinada |
| 23) | Venkatapuram_Kalidindi |