Kanchikacherla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Battinapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chevitikallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gandepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gani Atkuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gottumukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kanchikacherla (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Keesara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothapet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kunikinapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Moguluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Munnaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Paritala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pendyala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Perakalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[S Amaravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vemulapalli_Kanchikacherla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:11, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Battinapadu |
| 2) | Chevitikallu |
| 3) | Gandepalli |
| 4) | Gani Atkuru |
| 5) | Gottumukkala |
| 6) | Kanchikacherla (G.P) |
| 7) | Keesara |
| 8) | Kothapet |
| 9) | Kunikinapadu |
| 10) | Moguluru |
| 11) | Munnaluru |
| 12) | Paritala |
| 13) | Pendyala |
| 14) | Perakalapadu |
| 15) | S Amaravaram |
| 16) | Vemulapalli_Kanchikacherla |