Gonegandla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alwala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[B. Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Byluppala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinnamarriveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Errabadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gajuladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ganjihalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gonegandla (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Handri Khairawadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Iranbanda_Gonegandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kulumala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kurnur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Lingamdinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Neruduppala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ontedudinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pedda Marriveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pedda Nelatur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Puttapasam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thippanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vemugodu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:29, 9 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alwala |
| 2) | B. Agraharam |
| 3) | Byluppala |
| 4) | Chinnamarriveedu |
| 5) | Errabadu |
| 6) | Gajuladinne |
| 7) | Ganjihalli |
| 8) | Gonegandla (G.P) |
| 9) | Handri Khairawadi |
| 10) | Iranbanda_Gonegandla |
| 11) | Kulumala |
| 12) | Kurnur |
| 13) | Lingamdinne |
| 14) | Neruduppala |
| 15) | Ontedudinne |
| 16) | Pedda Marriveedu |
| 17) | Pedda Nelatur |
| 18) | Puttapasam |
| 19) | Thippanur |
| 20) | Vemugodu |