Tsundur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alapadu_Tsundur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ambedkarnagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinagadelavarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinaparimi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dindipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Edlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kommuvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothapallinarkallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Manduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Modukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Munnangivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nadigaddavaripalem_Tsundur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pedagadelavarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Penugudurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thottempudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Tsunduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Valiveru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vetapalem_Tsundur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:10, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alapadu_Tsundur |
| 2) | Ambedkarnagar |
| 3) | Chinagadelavarru |
| 4) | Chinaparimi |
| 5) | Dindipalem |
| 6) | Edlapalli |
| 7) | Kommuvaripalem |
| 8) | Kothapallinarkallapalli |
| 9) | Manduru |
| 10) | Modukuru |
| 11) | Munnangivaripalem |
| 12) | Nadigaddavaripalem_Tsundur |
| 13) | Pedagadelavarru |
| 14) | Penugudurupadu |
| 15) | Thottempudi |
| 16) | Tsunduru |
| 17) | Valiveru |
| 18) | Vetapalem_Tsundur |