Pedana: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Achayyavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balliparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chennuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chevendra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chodavaram_Pedana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gurivindagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jinjeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kakarlamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kamalapuram_Pedana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kongamcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Konkepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Koppalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Lankalakalavagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Madaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mutcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nadupuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nandamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Nandigama_Pedana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nelakondapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Penumalli_Pedana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pullapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Serivarthalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Urivi]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:15, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Achayyavaripalem |
| 2) | Balliparru |
| 3) | Chennuru |
| 4) | Chevendra |
| 5) | Chodavaram_Pedana |
| 6) | Gurivindagunta |
| 7) | Jinjeru |
| 8) | Kakarlamudi |
| 9) | Kamalapuram_Pedana |
| 10) | Kongamcherla |
| 11) | Konkepudi |
| 12) | Koppalli |
| 13) | Kuduru |
| 14) | Lankalakalavagunta |
| 15) | Madaka |
| 16) | Mutcherla |
| 17) | Nadupuru |
| 18) | Nandamuru |
| 19) | Nandigama_Pedana |
| 20) | Nelakondapalli |
| 21) | Penumalli_Pedana |
| 22) | Pullapadu |
| 23) | Serivarthalapalli |
| 24) | Urivi |