Pedaparupudi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Appikatla_Pedaparupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinaparupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dosapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Edulamaddali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Elamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Guruvindagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jamidintakurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Juvvanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kornipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Maheswarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Moparru_Pedaparupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nagapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pamulapadu_Pedaparupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pedaparupudi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ravulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vanapamula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ventrapragada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vinjarampadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:25, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Appikatla_Pedaparupudi |
| 2) | Chinaparupudi |
| 3) | Dosapadu |
| 4) | Edulamaddali |
| 5) | Elamarru |
| 6) | Guruvindagunta |
| 7) | Jamidintakurru |
| 8) | Juvvanapudi |
| 9) | Kornipadu |
| 10) | Maheswarapuram |
| 11) | Moparru_Pedaparupudi |
| 12) | Nagapuram |
| 13) | Pamulapadu_Pedaparupudi |
| 14) | Pedaparupudi (G.P) |
| 15) | Ravulapadu |
| 16) | Vanapamula |
| 17) | Ventrapragada |
| 18) | Vinjarampadu |