Vijayawada Rural: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. || Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ambapuram_Vijayawada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Enikepadu_Vijayawada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gollapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gudavalli_Vijayawada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jakkampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[K Tadepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Nidamanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nunna]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Paidurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pathapadu_Vijayawada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[P Nainavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Prasadampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Ramarajya Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ramavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rayanapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ysr Gram Panchayat]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:17, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ambapuram_Vijayawada Rural |
| 2) | Enikepadu_Vijayawada Rural |
| 3) | Gollapudi |
| 4) | Gudavalli_Vijayawada Rural |
| 5) | Jakkampudi |
| 6) | K Tadepalli |
| 7) | Nidamanuru |
| 8) | Nunna |
| 9) | Paidurupadu |
| 10) | Pathapadu_Vijayawada Rural |
| 11) | P Nainavaram |
| 12) | Prasadampadu |
| 13) | Ramarajya Nagar |
| 14) | Ramavarappadu |
| 15) | Rayanapadu |
| 16) | Ysr Gram Panchayat |