Vinukonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Andugulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bharatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Brahmanapalli_Vinukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chatragaddapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cheekateegalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dondapadu_Vinukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Enugupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gokanakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gonuguntlavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Hassanayenipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jalalpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Koppukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Koppukonda Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nadigadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nagulavaram_Vinukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Naragayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Neelagangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedakancherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Perumallapalli_Vinukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pittambanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sivapuram_Vinukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thimmayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Ummadivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Upparapalem_Vinukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Venkupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vittamrajupalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:31, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Andugulapadu |
| 2) | Bharatapuram |
| 3) | Brahmanapalli_Vinukonda |
| 4) | Chatragaddapadu |
| 5) | Cheekateegalapalem |
| 6) | Dondapadu_Vinukonda |
| 7) | Enugupalem |
| 8) | Gokanakonda |
| 9) | Gonuguntlavaripalem |
| 10) | Hassanayenipalem |
| 11) | Jalalpalem |
| 12) | Koppukonda |
| 13) | Koppukonda Thanda |
| 14) | Nadigadda |
| 15) | Nagulavaram_Vinukonda |
| 16) | Naragayapalem |
| 17) | Neelagangavaram |
| 18) | Pedakancherla |
| 19) | Perumallapalli_Vinukonda |
| 20) | Pittambanda |
| 21) | Sivapuram_Vinukonda |
| 22) | Thimmayapalem |
| 23) | Ummadivaram |
| 24) | Upparapalem_Vinukonda |
| 25) | Venkupalem |
| 26) | Vittamrajupalli |