Kosigi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agasanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arlabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinna Bompalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chintakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chirthanakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[D. Belagal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Duddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gowdegallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Irangal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jampapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jumaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kadidoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kamandoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kandukur_Kosigi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kolmanpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kosigi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mugaladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nela Kosigi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pallipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pedda Bompalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sajjalaguddam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sathanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Thumbiganur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vandagallu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:17, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agasanur |
| 2) | Arlabanda |
| 3) | Chinna Bompalli |
| 4) | Chintakunta |
| 5) | Chirthanakal |
| 6) | D. Belagal |
| 7) | Duddi |
| 8) | Gowdegallu |
| 9) | Irangal |
| 10) | Jampapuram |
| 11) | Jumaladinne |
| 12) | Kadidoddi |
| 13) | Kamandoddi |
| 14) | Kandukur_Kosigi |
| 15) | Kolmanpeta |
| 16) | Kosigi (G.P) |
| 17) | Mugaladoddi |
| 18) | Nela Kosigi |
| 19) | Pallipadu |
| 20) | Pedda Bompalle |
| 21) | Sajjalaguddam |
| 22) | Sathanur |
| 23) | Thumbiganur |
| 24) | Vandagallu |