Chinaganjam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chinnaganjam (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinthagumpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gonasapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kadavakuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kothapalem_Chinaganjam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Motupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Munnamvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Neelayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pallepalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pedaganjam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[R.B.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Santharavuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:19, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chinnaganjam (G.P) |
| 2) | Chinthagumpalli |
| 3) | Gonasapudi |
| 4) | Kadavakuduru |
| 5) | Kothapalem_Chinaganjam |
| 6) | Motupalli |
| 7) | Munnamvaripalem |
| 8) | Neelayapalem |
| 9) | Pallepalem |
| 10) | Pedaganjam |
| 11) | R.B.Palem |
| 12) | Santharavuru |