Donakonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aravallipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhumanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chandavaram_Donakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Donakonda (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gangadevipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Indlacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kotcherlakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mallampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Manginapudi_Donakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Peddannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Polepalli_Donakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[P.Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Ramapuram_Donakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rudrasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Tellabadu_Donakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vaddipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[West Lakshmipuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:47, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aravallipadu |
| 2) | Bhumanapalli |
| 3) | Chandavaram_Donakonda |
| 4) | Donakonda (G.P) |
| 5) | Gangadevipalli |
| 6) | Indlacheruvu |
| 7) | Kotcherlakota |
| 8) | Mallampeta |
| 9) | Manginapudi_Donakonda |
| 10) | Peddannapalem |
| 11) | Polepalli_Donakonda |
| 12) | P.Venkatapuram |
| 13) | Ramapuram_Donakonda |
| 14) | Rudrasamudram |
| 15) | Sangapuram |
| 16) | Tellabadu_Donakonda |
| 17) | Vaddipadu |
| 18) | West Lakshmipuram |