Giddaluru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adimurthipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ambavaram_Giddaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Diguvametta Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ghadikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jayarampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kanchipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kommunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kongalaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kothakota_Giddaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[K.S.Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mundlapadu_Giddaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Narava]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Obulapuram_Giddaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Podalakondapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sanjevaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Tamballapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Timmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vuyyalawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Yellupalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:59, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adimurthipalli |
| 2) | Ambavaram_Giddaluru |
| 3) | Diguvametta Thanda |
| 4) | Ghadikota |
| 5) | Jayarampuram |
| 6) | Kanchipalli |
| 7) | Kommunuru |
| 8) | Kongalaveedu |
| 9) | Kothakota_Giddaluru |
| 10) | K.S.Palli |
| 11) | Mundlapadu_Giddaluru |
| 12) | Narava |
| 13) | Obulapuram_Giddaluru |
| 14) | Podalakondapalli |
| 15) | Sanjevaraopeta |
| 16) | Tamballapalli |
| 17) | Timmapuram |
| 18) | Vuyyalawada |
| 19) | Yellupalli |