Maddikera (East): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Basinepalli_Maddikera (East)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bommanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Burujula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Hampa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Maddikera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Maddikera Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Peravali_(G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Yedavali]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:37, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Basinepalli_Maddikera (East) |
| 2) | Bommanapalli |
| 3) | Burujula |
| 4) | Hampa |
| 5) | Maddikera |
| 6) | Maddikera Agraharam |
| 7) | Peravali_(G.P) |
| 8) | Yedavali |