Pedacherlo Palle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bettupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinavarimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintagumpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chowtagogulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gudevaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Guntupalli_Pedacherlo Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Lakshmakkapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Marella_Pedacherlo Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Muddapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Murugummi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Neredupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Peda Alavalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pedacherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pedairlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pothavaram_Pedacherlo Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Talakondapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vengalayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vepagumpalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:04, 12 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bettupalli |
| 2) | Chinavarimadugu |
| 3) | Chintagumpalli |
| 4) | Chowtagogulapalli |
| 5) | Gudevaripalem |
| 6) | Guntupalli_Pedacherlo Palle |
| 7) | Lakshmakkapalli |
| 8) | Marella_Pedacherlo Palle |
| 9) | Muddapadu |
| 10) | Murugummi |
| 11) | Neredupalli |
| 12) | Peda Alavalapadu |
| 13) | Pedacherlopalli |
| 14) | Pedairlapadu |
| 15) | Pothavaram_Pedacherlo Palle |
| 16) | Talakondapadu |
| 17) | Vengalayapalli |
| 18) | Vepagumpalli |