Pullalacheruvu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chapalamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gangavaram_Pullalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Garapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[I.T.Varam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kavalakuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Komarole_Pullalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mallapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Manepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Marrivemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mutukula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nara Jamula Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nayudupalem_Pullalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pedda Prc]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pidikitivanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pullalacheruvu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Rachakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sathakodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Shuddakuravathanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Yandrapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:15, 12 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chapalamadugu |
| 2) | Gangavaram_Pullalacheruvu |
| 3) | Garapenta |
| 4) | I.T.Varam |
| 5) | Kavalakuntla |
| 6) | Komarole_Pullalacheruvu |
| 7) | Mallapalem |
| 8) | Manepalli |
| 9) | Marrivemula |
| 10) | Mutukula |
| 11) | Nara Jamula Thanda |
| 12) | Nayudupalem_Pullalacheruvu |
| 13) | Pedda Prc |
| 14) | Pidikitivanipalli |
| 15) | Pullalacheruvu (G.P) |
| 16) | Rachakonda |
| 17) | Sathakodu |
| 18) | Shuddakuravathanda |
| 19) | Yandrapalli |