Racherla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anumalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinaganipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chollaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gowthavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gudimetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[J.P.Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kaluvapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Oddulavagupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Palakaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Racharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Satyavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Somidevipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Yadavalli_Racherla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:50, 12 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akaveedu |
| 2) | Anumalapalli |
| 3) | Chinaganipalli |
| 4) | Chollaveedu |
| 5) | Gowthavaram |
| 6) | Gudimetta |
| 7) | J.P.Cheruvu |
| 8) | Kaluvapalli |
| 9) | Oddulavagupalli |
| 10) | Palakaveedu |
| 11) | Racharla |
| 12) | Satyavolu |
| 13) | Somidevipalli |
| 14) | Yadavalli_Racherla |