Singarayakonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Binginapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Kalikivaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kanumalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Mulaguntapadu_Singarayakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Old S.Konda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Pakala_Singarayakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Sanampudi_Singarayakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Singarayakonda (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Somarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Woollapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:47, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Binginapalli |
| 2) | Kalikivaya |
| 3) | Kanumalla |
| 4) | Mulaguntapadu_Singarayakonda |
| 5) | Old S.Konda |
| 6) | Pakala_Singarayakonda |
| 7) | Sanampudi_Singarayakonda |
| 8) | Singarayakonda (G.P) |
| 9) | Somarajupalli |
| 10) | Woollapalem |