Tangutur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alakurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ananthavaram_Tangutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Jammulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kakuturivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kanduluru_Tangutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Karumanchi_Tangutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Konijedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mallavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Marlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[M.Nidamanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ponduru_Tangutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Surareddyaplem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tangutur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[T.Nayudupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Valluru_Tangutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vasepallipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Velagapudi_Tangutur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:02, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alakurapadu |
| 2) | Ananthavaram_Tangutur |
| 3) | Jammulapalem |
| 4) | Jayavaram |
| 5) | Kakuturivaripalem |
| 6) | Kanduluru_Tangutur |
| 7) | Karumanchi_Tangutur |
| 8) | Konijedu |
| 9) | Mallavarappadu |
| 10) | Marlapadu |
| 11) | M.Nidamanuru |
| 12) | Ponduru_Tangutur |
| 13) | Surareddyaplem |
| 14) | Tangutur (G.P) |
| 15) | T.Nayudupalem |
| 16) | Valluru_Tangutur |
| 17) | Vasepallipadu |
| 18) | Velagapudi_Tangutur |