Bellamkonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bellamkonda (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chandrajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Emmajigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gangireddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kandipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Machayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mannesultanpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nagireddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nandirajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[New Chityala - Machayapalem Rr Centre]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Papayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vannayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Venkatayapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:05, 12 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bellamkonda (G.P) |
| 2) | Chandrajupalem |
| 3) | Emmajigudem |
| 4) | Gangireddipalem |
| 5) | Kandipadu |
| 6) | Machayapalem |
| 7) | Mannesultanpalem |
| 8) | Nagireddipalem |
| 9) | Nandirajupalem |
| 10) | New Chityala - Machayapalem Rr Centre |
| 11) | Papayapalem |
| 12) | Vannayapalem |
| 13) | Venkatayapalem |