Ulavapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Atmakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Baddipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bheemavaram_Ulavapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chagollu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chakicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Karedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Krishnapuram_Ulavapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mannetikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pedapattapupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ramayapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ulavapadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Veerepalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:23, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atmakuru |
| 2) | Baddipudi |
| 3) | Bheemavaram_Ulavapadu |
| 4) | Chagollu |
| 5) | Chakicherla |
| 6) | Karedu |
| 7) | Krishnapuram_Ulavapadu |
| 8) | Mannetikota |
| 9) | Pedapattapupalem |
| 10) | Ramayapatnam |
| 11) | Ulavapadu (G.P) |
| 12) | Veerepalli |