Veligandla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ballavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chodavaram_Veligandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gannavaram_Veligandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gokulam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gudipatipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Hussanpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Immadicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jallapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kankanampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kotalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Marapaguntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mogallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Motupalli_Veligandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nagireddypalli_Veligandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Panduva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[P.N.Varam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[P.Rallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramagopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ramalingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vedullacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Veligandla (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:33, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ballavaram |
| 2) | Chodavaram_Veligandla |
| 3) | Gannavaram_Veligandla |
| 4) | Gokulam |
| 5) | Gudipatipalli |
| 6) | Hussanpuram |
| 7) | Immadicheruvu |
| 8) | Jallapalem |
| 9) | Kankanampadu |
| 10) | Kotalapalli |
| 11) | Marapaguntla |
| 12) | Mogallur |
| 13) | Motupalli_Veligandla |
| 14) | Nagireddypalli_Veligandla |
| 15) | Panduva |
| 16) | P.N.Varam |
| 17) | P.Rallapalli |
| 18) | Ramagopalapuram |
| 19) | Ramalingapuram |
| 20) | Vedullacheruvu |
| 21) | Veligandla (G.P) |