Pagidyala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Kothamuchumarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Laxmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[M.Ganapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Nehru Nagar_Pagidyala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Pagidyala (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Pathamuchumarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Pratakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Sankireni Palli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:51, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Kothamuchumarri |
| 2) | Laxmapuram |
| 3) | M.Ganapuram |
| 4) | Nehru Nagar_Pagidyala |
| 5) | Pagidyala (G.P) |
| 6) | Pathamuchumarri |
| 7) | Pratakota |
| 8) | Sankireni Palli |