Yerragondapalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amanigudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Boyalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gangapalem_Yerragondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ganjivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gollavidipi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gurijepalli_Yerragondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gurrapusala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kaasikunta Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kolukula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Millampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mogullapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Narasayapalem_Yerragondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Paalutla Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tammadapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vadampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Veerabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Venkatadripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Yarragondapalem (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:01, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amanigudipadu |
| 2) | Boyalapalli |
| 3) | Gangapalem_Yerragondapalem |
| 4) | Ganjivaripalli |
| 5) | Gollavidipi |
| 6) | Gurijepalli_Yerragondapalem |
| 7) | Gurrapusala |
| 8) | Kaasikunta Thanda |
| 9) | Kolukula |
| 10) | Millampalli |
| 11) | Mogullapalli |
| 12) | Narasayapalem_Yerragondapalem |
| 13) | Paalutla Thanda |
| 14) | Tammadapalli |
| 15) | Vadampalli |
| 16) | Veerabhadrapuram |
| 17) | Venkatadripalem |
| 18) | Yarragondapalem (G.P) |