Zarugumilli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkacheruvupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chatukupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintalapalem (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chirrikurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Davaguduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kamepalli (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[K.Bitragunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nandanavanam_Zarugumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Narisingolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[N.N.Kandrika]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Paletipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Patchava]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pydipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[R.C.Puram_Zarugumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Reddypalem (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thumadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vardhinenipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vaviletipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Yedlurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Zarugumalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:06, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkacheruvupalem |
| 2) | Chatukupadu |
| 3) | Chintalapalem (G.P) |
| 4) | Chirrikurapadu |
| 5) | Davaguduru |
| 6) | Kamepalli (G.P) |
| 7) | K.Bitragunta |
| 8) | Nandanavanam_Zarugumilli |
| 9) | Narisingolu |
| 10) | N.N.Kandrika |
| 11) | Paletipadu |
| 12) | Patchava |
| 13) | Pydipadu |
| 14) | R.C.Puram_Zarugumilli |
| 15) | Reddypalem (G.P) |
| 16) | Thumadu |
| 17) | Vardhinenipalem |
| 18) | Vaviletipadu |
| 19) | Yedlurupadu |
| 20) | Zarugumalli |