Etcherla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Srikakulam") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.A.Valasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ajjaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Allinagaram_Etcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Badevanipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bhagiradhi Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bontala Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Budagatla Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chilakapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dharmavaram_Etcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[D.Matchelesam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Domam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Etcherla_Etcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Fareedpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ibrahimbad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Jarajam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kesavarao Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kongaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kotha Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Koyyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kuppili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Kusalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Muddada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Ponnada_Etcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pudivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[S.M.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[S.S.R.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Thamminaidu Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Thotapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:00, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.A.Valasa |
| 2) | Ajjaram |
| 3) | Allinagaram_Etcherla |
| 4) | Badevanipeta |
| 5) | Bhagiradhi Puram |
| 6) | Bontala Koduru |
| 7) | Budagatla Palem |
| 8) | Chilakapalem |
| 9) | Dharmavaram_Etcherla |
| 10) | D.Matchelesam |
| 11) | Domam |
| 12) | Etcherla_Etcherla |
| 13) | Fareedpeta |
| 14) | Ibrahimbad |
| 15) | Jarajam |
| 16) | Kesavarao Peta |
| 17) | Kongaram |
| 18) | Kotha Peta |
| 19) | Koyyam |
| 20) | Kuppili |
| 21) | Kusalapuram |
| 22) | Muddada |
| 23) | Ponnada_Etcherla |
| 24) | Pudivalasa |
| 25) | S.M.Puram |
| 26) | S.S.R.Puram |
| 27) | Thamminaidu Peta |
| 28) | Thotapalem |