Jalumuru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkurada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Allada_Jalumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Alladapea]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Andhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Atchyuthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Basivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Bodapadu_Jalumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Challavanipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chennaiahvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chinadugam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Darivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gotivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Guggili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Hussainpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Jalumuru (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Jonanki ]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Karakavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Karavanja]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Komanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kondapolavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Kurmanadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Lingalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Makivalasa(P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Marrivalasa_Jalumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Nagarakatakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Pagodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Parlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Peddadugam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Ramaiahvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Rana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Ravipadu_Jalumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Sri Mukhalingam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Subrahmanyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Suravaram_Jalumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Syrigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Talatariya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Tekkalipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Timadam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Venkatapuram_Jalumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Yelamanchili_Jalumuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:40, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkurada |
| 2) | Allada_Jalumuru |
| 3) | Alladapea |
| 4) | Andhavaram |
| 5) | Atchyuthapuram |
| 6) | Basivada |
| 7) | Bodapadu_Jalumuru |
| 8) | Challavanipeta |
| 9) | Chennaiahvalasa |
| 10) | Chinadugam |
| 11) | Darivada |
| 12) | Gotivada |
| 13) | Guggili |
| 14) | Hussainpuram |
| 15) | Jalumuru (G.P.) |
| 16) | Jonanki |
| 17) | Karakavalasa |
| 18) | Karavanja |
| 19) | Komanapalle |
| 20) | Kondapolavalasa |
| 21) | Kurmanadhapuram |
| 22) | Lingalavalasa |
| 23) | Makivalasa(P) |
| 24) | Marrivalasa_Jalumuru |
| 25) | Nagarakatakam |
| 26) | Pagodu |
| 27) | Parlam |
| 28) | Peddadugam |
| 29) | Ramaiahvalasa |
| 30) | Rana |
| 31) | Ravipadu_Jalumuru |
| 32) | Sri Mukhalingam |
| 33) | Subrahmanyapuram |
| 34) | Suravaram_Jalumuru |
| 35) | Syrigam |
| 36) | Talatariya |
| 37) | Tekkalipadu |
| 38) | Timadam |
| 39) | Venkatapuram_Jalumuru |
| 40) | Yelamanchili_Jalumuru |