Tuggali: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bondimadugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chennampalle_Tuggali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chigurlagutta Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Edduladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Girigetla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gooty Erragudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jonnagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kandamakuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Marella_Tuggali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mitta Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mukkella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nunusuralla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pagidiroy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pendekallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ramapuram_Tuggali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ramkonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ratana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sabhashpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Surya Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Tuggali (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Upparlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Yellammagutta Thanda]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:45, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bondimadugula |
| 2) | Chennampalle_Tuggali |
| 3) | Chigurlagutta Thanda |
| 4) | Edduladoddi |
| 5) | Girigetla |
| 6) | Gooty Erragudi |
| 7) | Jonnagiri |
| 8) | Kandamakuntla |
| 9) | Marella_Tuggali |
| 10) | Mitta Thanda |
| 11) | Mukkella |
| 12) | Nunusuralla |
| 13) | Pagidiroy |
| 14) | Pendekallu |
| 15) | Ramapuram_Tuggali |
| 16) | Ramkonda |
| 17) | Rampalli |
| 18) | Ratana |
| 19) | Sabhashpuram |
| 20) | Surya Thanda |
| 21) | Tuggali (G.P) |
| 22) | Upparlapalli |
| 23) | Yellammagutta Thanda |