Velugodu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Abdullapuram_Velugodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Boyarevula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gunthakandala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Madhavaram_Velugodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Mothukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Regadigudur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Velgodu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Velpanur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:54, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abdullapuram_Velugodu |
| 2) | Boyarevula |
| 3) | Gunthakandala |
| 4) | Madhavaram_Velugodu |
| 5) | Mothukur |
| 6) | Regadigudur |
| 7) | Velgodu (G.P) |
| 8) | Velpanur |