Yemmiganur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Banavasi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Devibetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Divamdinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Enigabala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gudikal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kadimetla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kadivella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kalugotla_Yemmiganur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kandanathi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kotekal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[K.Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Malakapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Masidupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Parlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pesaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Soganur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Tsallakullur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:24, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Banavasi |
| 2) | Devibetta |
| 3) | Divamdinne |
| 4) | Enigabala |
| 5) | Gudikal |
| 6) | Kadimetla |
| 7) | Kadivella |
| 8) | Kalugotla_Yemmiganur |
| 9) | Kandanathi |
| 10) | Kotekal |
| 11) | K.Thimmapuram |
| 12) | Malakapuram |
| 13) | Masidupuram |
| 14) | Parlapalle |
| 15) | Pesaladinne |
| 16) | Soganur |
| 17) | Tsallakullur |