Mandasa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ambugam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bahadapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bairisarangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Baligam_Mandasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Basavasai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bellupatia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Bethalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Bhoghabandha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Binnala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Bogapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Budarasingi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Cheepi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Dunnavooru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Hamsarali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Haripuram_Mandasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Honnali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Jillunda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kondalogam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Konkadaputti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kottapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Kuntikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Kusumala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Loharibanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Makarajola]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Mandasa (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Mulipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Narasingupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Narayanapuram_Mandasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Pidimandasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Pitatoli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Pottangi_Mandasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Rampuram_Mandasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Sabhakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Sariyapalli_Mandasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Siddigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Siripuram_Mandasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Sondipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Suvarnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Tangraputti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Thallaguranti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[V.G.Puram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:44, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ambugam |
| 2) | Bahadapalli |
| 3) | Bairisarangapuram |
| 4) | Baligam_Mandasa |
| 5) | Basavasai |
| 6) | Bellupatia |
| 7) | Bethalapuram |
| 8) | Bhoghabandha |
| 9) | Binnala |
| 10) | Bogapuram |
| 11) | Budarasingi |
| 12) | Cheepi |
| 13) | Dunnavooru |
| 14) | Hamsarali |
| 15) | Haripuram_Mandasa |
| 16) | Honnali |
| 17) | Jillunda |
| 18) | Kondalogam |
| 19) | Konkadaputti |
| 20) | Kottapalli |
| 21) | Kuntikota |
| 22) | Kusumala |
| 23) | Loharibanda |
| 24) | Makarajola |
| 25) | Mandasa (G.P.) |
| 26) | Mulipadu |
| 27) | Narasingupuram |
| 28) | Narayanapuram_Mandasa |
| 29) | Pidimandasa |
| 30) | Pitatoli |
| 31) | Pottangi_Mandasa |
| 32) | Rampuram_Mandasa |
| 33) | Sabhakota |
| 34) | Sariyapalli_Mandasa |
| 35) | Siddigam |
| 36) | Siripuram_Mandasa |
| 37) | Sondipudi |
| 38) | Suvarnapuram |
| 39) | Tangraputti |
| 40) | Thallaguranti |
| 41) | V.G.Puram |