Ponduru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Atchipolavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Banam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bodeepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Buridikancharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dallavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dallipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dharmapuram_Ponduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gokarnapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gorinta_Ponduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kanimetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kesavadasupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kinthali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Konchada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kotipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Krishnapuram_Ponduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Laidam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Lolugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Malakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Modalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nandivada_Ponduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Penubarthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pillalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Ponduru (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Rapaka_Ponduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thadivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Thandyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Tholapi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Tungapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[V.R.Gudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:05, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atchipolavalasa |
| 2) | Banam |
| 3) | Bodeepalli |
| 4) | Buridikancharam |
| 5) | Dallavalasa |
| 6) | Dallipeta |
| 7) | Dharmapuram_Ponduru |
| 8) | Gokarnapalli |
| 9) | Gorinta_Ponduru |
| 10) | Kanimetta |
| 11) | Kesavadasupuram |
| 12) | Kinthali |
| 13) | Konchada |
| 14) | Kotipalli |
| 15) | Krishnapuram_Ponduru |
| 16) | Laidam |
| 17) | Lolugu |
| 18) | Malakam |
| 19) | Modalavalasa |
| 20) | Nandivada_Ponduru |
| 21) | Penubarthi |
| 22) | Pillalavalasa |
| 23) | Ponduru (G.P.) |
| 24) | Rapaka_Ponduru |
| 25) | Thadivalasa |
| 26) | Thandyam |
| 27) | Tholapi |
| 28) | Tungapeta |
| 29) | V.R.Gudem |