Santhabommali: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akakslakkavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arikavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhavanapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Borubhadra_Santhabommali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chatlathandra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinatungam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dandugopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Govindhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Hanumanthu Naidu Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ijjuvaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jagannadhapuram_Santhabommali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kakarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kapugodayavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kaspanaupada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[K.Lingudu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kollipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kotapadu_Santhabommali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Lakkivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Malagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Marripadu_Santhabommali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Maruvada_Santhabommali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Meghavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Mulapeta_Santhabommali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Narasapuram_Santhabommali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Palatalagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[R.H. Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Santhabommali (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[S.B.Kotturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Tallavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Thotada_Santhabommali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Umilada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Vadditandra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Vaddivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Yamalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:35, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akakslakkavaram |
| 2) | Arikavalasa |
| 3) | Bhavanapadu |
| 4) | Borubhadra_Santhabommali |
| 5) | Chatlathandra |
| 6) | Chinatungam |
| 7) | Dandugopalapuram |
| 8) | Govindhapuram |
| 9) | Hanumanthu Naidu Peta |
| 10) | Ijjuvaram |
| 11) | Jagannadhapuram_Santhabommali |
| 12) | Kakarapalli |
| 13) | Kapugodayavalasa |
| 14) | Kaspanaupada |
| 15) | K.Lingudu |
| 16) | Kollipadu |
| 17) | Kotapadu_Santhabommali |
| 18) | Lakkivalasa |
| 19) | Malagam |
| 20) | Marripadu_Santhabommali |
| 21) | Maruvada_Santhabommali |
| 22) | Meghavaram |
| 23) | Mulapeta_Santhabommali |
| 24) | Narasapuram_Santhabommali |
| 25) | Palatalagam |
| 26) | R.H. Puram |
| 27) | Santhabommali (G.P.) |
| 28) | S.B.Kotturu |
| 29) | Tallavalasa |
| 30) | Thotada_Santhabommali |
| 31) | Umilada |
| 32) | Vadditandra |
| 33) | Vaddivada |
| 34) | Yamalapeta |