Duttalur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bandakinda Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bodavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bramheswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Byravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Duttalur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kotha Peta_Duttalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Nandi Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Narrawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Papampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Rachavari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Redla Dinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Somala Regada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Teddu Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thimma Purm]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Venganna Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Venkatam Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Yerukollu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:47, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bandakinda Palli |
| 2) | Bodavaripalli |
| 3) | Bramheswaram |
| 4) | Byravaram |
| 5) | Duttalur (G.P) |
| 6) | Kotha Peta_Duttalur |
| 7) | Nandi Padu |
| 8) | Narrawada |
| 9) | Papampalle |
| 10) | Rachavari Palli |
| 11) | Redla Dinne |
| 12) | Somala Regada |
| 13) | Teddu Padu |
| 14) | Thimma Purm |
| 15) | Venganna Palem |
| 16) | Venkatam Peta |
| 17) | Yerukollu |