Sompeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Baruva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Benkili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Besi Ramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bushabhadra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gollagandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gollavoru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Iskala Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kartali Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Korlam_Sompeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Makannapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mala Govinda Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mamidipalli_Sompeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Palasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Palavalasa_Sompeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Potrakonda_Sompeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Rushikudda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sirimamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sompeta(Urban)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sunkidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tallabadra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Turakasasanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Uppalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Zinkibhadra]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:29, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Baruva |
| 2) | Benkili |
| 3) | Besi Ramachandrapuram |
| 4) | Bushabhadra |
| 5) | Gollagandi |
| 6) | Gollavoru |
| 7) | Iskala Palem |
| 8) | Kartali Palem |
| 9) | Korlam_Sompeta |
| 10) | Makannapuram |
| 11) | Mala Govinda Puram |
| 12) | Mamidipalli_Sompeta |
| 13) | Palasapuram |
| 14) | Palavalasa_Sompeta |
| 15) | Potrakonda_Sompeta |
| 16) | Rushikudda |
| 17) | Sirimamidi |
| 18) | Sompeta(Urban) |
| 19) | Sunkidi |
| 20) | Tallabadra |
| 21) | Turakasasanam |
| 22) | Uppalam |
| 23) | Zinkibhadra |