Indukurpet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Devis Pet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gangapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Indukurpet1]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Indukurpet Bit]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Janagamvaridoryu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Komarika]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Korutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothuru Chinthopu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kudithi Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Lebur Bit 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Leburu Bit-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mudivarthi Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mypadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Narasapuram_Indukurpet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nidimusali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pallipadu_Indukurpet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Punnur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramudu Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ravour]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Somaraju Palli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:42, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Devis Pet |
| 2) | Gangapatnam |
| 3) | Indukurpet1 |
| 4) | Indukurpet Bit |
| 5) | Janagamvaridoryu |
| 6) | Komarika |
| 7) | Korutur |
| 8) | Kothuru Chinthopu |
| 9) | Kudithi Palem |
| 10) | Lebur Bit 1 |
| 11) | Leburu Bit-Ii |
| 12) | Mudivarthi Palem |
| 13) | Mypadu |
| 14) | Narasapuram_Indukurpet |
| 15) | Nidimusali |
| 16) | Pallipadu_Indukurpet |
| 17) | Punnur |
| 18) | Ramudu Palem |
| 19) | Ravour |
| 20) | Somaraju Palli |