Marripadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bheemavaram_Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Brahmanapalle_Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Budawada_Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chabolu_Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chilakapadu_Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinnamachanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chunchuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[D.C.Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Irlapadu_Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kampasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kathigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Khadarpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Marripadu_Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Naginenigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nandavaram_Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Padamatinaidupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pallavolu_Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pengallapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ponguru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Pongurukandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Ramanaidupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Singanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Yepiligunta]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:25, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allampadu |
| 2) | Bheemavaram_Marripadu |
| 3) | Brahmanapalle_Marripadu |
| 4) | Budawada_Marripadu |
| 5) | Chabolu_Marripadu |
| 6) | Chilakapadu_Marripadu |
| 7) | Chinnamachanuru |
| 8) | Chunchuluru |
| 9) | D.C.Palli |
| 10) | Irlapadu_Marripadu |
| 11) | Kampasamudram |
| 12) | Kathigunta |
| 13) | Khadarpur |
| 14) | Marripadu_Marripadu |
| 15) | Naginenigunta |
| 16) | Nandavaram_Marripadu |
| 17) | Padamatinaidupalli |
| 18) | Pallavolu_Marripadu |
| 19) | Pengallapadu |
| 20) | Ponguru |
| 21) | Pongurukandriga |
| 22) | Ramanaidupalli |
| 23) | Singanapalli |
| 24) | Yepiligunta |