Kotauratla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Kotavurtla | | 1) || [[Akasahebpeta]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Annavaram_Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bapiraju Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bodapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinaboddepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chowduvada_Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gottivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jalluru_Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kailasapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kodavatipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotavurtla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lingapuram_Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Neeligunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pamulavaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Panduru_Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pippallakothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rajupeta_Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramachandrapalem_Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ramachandrapuram_Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ramannapalem_Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sunkapuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thadaparthi Jaggampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Thangedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Venkata Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Yendapalle_Kotauratla]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:35, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akasahebpeta |
| 2) | Annavaram_Kotauratla |
| 3) | Bapiraju Kothapalle |
| 4) | Bodapalem |
| 5) | Chinaboddepalle |
| 6) | Chowduvada_Kotauratla |
| 7) | Gottivada |
| 8) | Jalluru_Kotauratla |
| 9) | Kailasapatnam |
| 10) | Kodavatipudi |
| 11) | Kotavurtla |
| 12) | Lingapuram_Kotauratla |
| 13) | Neeligunta |
| 14) | Pamulavaka |
| 15) | Panduru_Kotauratla |
| 16) | Pippallakothapalle |
| 17) | Rajupeta_Kotauratla |
| 18) | Ramachandrapalem_Kotauratla |
| 19) | Ramachandrapuram_Kotauratla |
| 20) | Ramannapalem_Kotauratla |
| 21) | Sunkapuru |
| 22) | Thadaparthi Jaggampeta |
| 23) | Thangedu |
| 24) | Venkata Puram |
| 25) | Yendapalle_Kotauratla |