Koyyuru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tags: Blanking Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Addakula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anthada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bakuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Balaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bangarammapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Battapanukulu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Budaralla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Cheedipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chintalapudi_Koyyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chittempadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Downuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gadabapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kantaram_Koyyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kinaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kommika]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kondagokiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Koyyuru (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mampa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Marriwada_Koyyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[M.Bhimavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[M.Makavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Mulapeta_Koyyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Nadimpalem_Koyyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Nallagonda_Koyyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[P.Makavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Rajendrapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Ratnampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Ravanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Revallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[R.Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Sarabhanna Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[U.Cheedipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Velagalapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:46, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addakula |
| 2) | Anthada |
| 3) | Bakuluru |
| 4) | Balaram |
| 5) | Bangarammapeta |
| 6) | Battapanukulu |
| 7) | Budaralla |
| 8) | Cheedipalem |
| 9) | Chintalapudi_Koyyuru |
| 10) | Chittempadu |
| 11) | Downuru |
| 12) | Gadabapalem |
| 13) | Kantaram_Koyyuru |
| 14) | Kinaparthi |
| 15) | Kommika |
| 16) | Kondagokiri |
| 17) | Koyyuru (G.P.) |
| 18) | Mampa |
| 19) | Marriwada_Koyyuru |
| 20) | M.Bhimavaram |
| 21) | M.Makavaram |
| 22) | Mulapeta_Koyyuru |
| 23) | Nadimpalem_Koyyuru |
| 24) | Nallagonda_Koyyuru |
| 25) | P.Makavaram |
| 26) | Rajendrapalem |
| 27) | Ratnampeta |
| 28) | Ravanapalle |
| 29) | Revallu |
| 30) | R.Kothuru |
| 31) | Sarabhanna Palem |
| 32) | U.Cheedipalem |
| 33) | Velagalapalem |