Ozili: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Arimani Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Athivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Batlakanupuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhuvanagiri Pallem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chilla Manu Chenu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gradda Gunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gurram Konda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Inugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Karaballavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Konda Valli Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotha Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kundam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kurugonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Machavaram_Ozili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mana Mala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Manavali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mummaya Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nemalla Pudu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ozili_(G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pedda Pariya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Punnepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Racha Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Ravi Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Saguturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thirumala Pudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Venkata Reddy Palem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:24, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arimani Padu |
| 2) | Athivaram |
| 3) | Batlakanupuru |
| 4) | Bhuvanagiri Pallem |
| 5) | Chilla Manu Chenu |
| 6) | Gradda Gunta |
| 7) | Gurram Konda |
| 8) | Inugunta |
| 9) | Karaballavolu |
| 10) | Konda Valli Padu |
| 11) | Kotha Cheruvu |
| 12) | Kundam |
| 13) | Kurugonda |
| 14) | Machavaram_Ozili |
| 15) | Mana Mala |
| 16) | Manavali |
| 17) | Mummaya Palem |
| 18) | Nemalla Pudu |
| 19) | Ozili_(G.P) |
| 20) | Pedda Pariya |
| 21) | Punnepalli |
| 22) | Racha Palem |
| 23) | Ravi Padu |
| 24) | Saguturu |
| 25) | Thirumala Pudi |
| 26) | Venkata Reddy Palem |