Narsipatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amalapuram_Narsipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chettupalle_Narsipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dharmasagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Duggada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gabbada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gurmadorapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[K.lakshmi Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mettapalem_Narsipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Neelampeta_Narsipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ordinary Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Vemulapudi_Narsipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Yerakannapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:44, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amalapuram_Narsipatnam |
| 2) | Chettupalle_Narsipatnam |
| 3) | Dharmasagaram |
| 4) | Duggada |
| 5) | Gabbada |
| 6) | Gurmadorapalem |
| 7) | K.lakshmi Puram |
| 8) | Mettapalem_Narsipatnam |
| 9) | Neelampeta_Narsipatnam |
| 10) | Ordinary Laxmipuram |
| 11) | Vemulapudi_Narsipatnam |
| 12) | Yerakannapalem |