Nathavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Anantha Padmanabhapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Chammachinta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Cherlopalem_Nathavaram]] | ||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinnagolugondapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[D.Yerravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gandhinagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gannavaram_Nathavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Golugonda Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gummidigonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gunupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[K.V. Sarabhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lingampeta_Nathavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Madavanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mallubhupala Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Manuyapuratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[M. Bennavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nathavaram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedda Jaggampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[P.K. Gudam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rajupeta Agaraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sarugudu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[S.B. Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Srungavaram_Nathavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Sundarakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Valasampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Veduruparthi_Nathavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Veerabhoopati Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Y.B.Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Y.D. Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Yerakabhoopatiagraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Zilledipudi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:51, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anantha Padmanabhapuram |
| 2) | Chammachinta |
| 3) | Cherlopalem_Nathavaram |
| 4) | Chinnagolugondapeta |
| 5) | D.Yerravaram |
| 6) | Gandhinagaram |
| 7) | Gannavaram_Nathavaram |
| 8) | Golugonda Peta |
| 9) | Gummidigonda |
| 10) | Gunupudi |
| 11) | K.V. Sarabhavaram |
| 12) | Lingampeta_Nathavaram |
| 13) | Madavanagaram |
| 14) | Mallubhupala Patnam |
| 15) | Manuyapuratla |
| 16) | M. Bennavaram |
| 17) | Nathavaram (G.P.) |
| 18) | Pedda Jaggampeta |
| 19) | P.K. Gudam |
| 20) | Rajupeta Agaraharam |
| 21) | Sarugudu |
| 22) | S.B. Patnam |
| 23) | Srungavaram_Nathavaram |
| 24) | Sundarakota |
| 25) | Valasampeta |
| 26) | Veduruparthi_Nathavaram |
| 27) | Veerabhoopati Agraharam |
| 28) | Y.B.Patnam |
| 29) | Y.D. Peta |
| 30) | Yerakabhoopatiagraharam |
| 31) | Zilledipudi |