Paderu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Ayinada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Badimela]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Barisingi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Chinthalaveedhi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Devapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Dokuluru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Gabbangi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Gondili]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Gonduvuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Guttulaputtu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Iradapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Kadeli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Kinchuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Kindangi_Paderu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Kujjali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Lagisipalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Minumuluru]] | ||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Modapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Munchingiputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Paderu (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Salugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thumpada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vanajangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vanthadapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vanthalamamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vanugupalli]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:00, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ayinada |
| 2) | Badimela |
| 3) | Barisingi |
| 4) | Chinthalaveedhi |
| 5) | Devapuram |
| 6) | Dokuluru |
| 7) | Gabbangi |
| 8) | Gondili |
| 9) | Gonduvuru |
| 10) | Guttulaputtu |
| 11) | Iradapalli |
| 12) | Kadeli |
| 13) | Kinchuru |
| 14) | Kindangi_Paderu |
| 15) | Kujjali |
| 16) | Lagisipalli |
| 17) | Minumuluru |
| 18) | Modapalli |
| 19) | Munchingiputtu |
| 20) | Paderu (G.P.) |
| 21) | Salugu |
| 22) | Thumpada |
| 23) | Vanajangi |
| 24) | Vanthadapalli |
| 25) | Vanthalamamidi |
| 26) | Vanugupalli |