Paderu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "ai chatbot who do reduntant activity") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ayinada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Badimela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Barisingi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinthalaveedhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dokuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gabbangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gondili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gonduvuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Guttulaputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Iradapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kadeli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kinchuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kindangi_Paderu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kujjali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Lagisipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Minumuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Modapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Munchingiputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Paderu (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Salugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thumpada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vanajangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vanthadapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vanthalamamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vanugupalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:00, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ayinada |
| 2) | Badimela |
| 3) | Barisingi |
| 4) | Chinthalaveedhi |
| 5) | Devapuram |
| 6) | Dokuluru |
| 7) | Gabbangi |
| 8) | Gondili |
| 9) | Gonduvuru |
| 10) | Guttulaputtu |
| 11) | Iradapalli |
| 12) | Kadeli |
| 13) | Kinchuru |
| 14) | Kindangi_Paderu |
| 15) | Kujjali |
| 16) | Lagisipalli |
| 17) | Minumuluru |
| 18) | Modapalli |
| 19) | Munchingiputtu |
| 20) | Paderu (G.P.) |
| 21) | Salugu |
| 22) | Thumpada |
| 23) | Vanajangi |
| 24) | Vanthadapalli |
| 25) | Vanthalamamidi |
| 26) | Vanugupalli |